Die nächsten Spiele:
Mi. 14.11.2018:
19:30: TTC Wölpinghausen 2 - 5.Herren
Fr. 16.11.2018:
17:45: 1.Jugend - TSV Steinbergen
17:45: 1.Schüler - TSV Todenmann-Rinteln
19:30: 8.Herren - TuS Jahn Lindhorst 4
20:00: Nettelrede - 1.Damen
So. 18.11.2018:
15:00: Rodenberg - 2.Herren
Mo. 19.11.2018:
20:00: 4.Herren - TSVTodenm.-RI4
Damen
1.Herren
2.Herren
3.Herren
4.Herren
5.Herren
6.Herren
7.Herren
8.Herren
1.Jugend
2.Jugend
1.Schüler
2.Schüler
3.Schüler
Wichtige Daten
Spielplan
Termine
Fotogalerien
Minimeisterschaften 17/18
Jugendfahrt 2016 Schloss Dankern
Minimeisterschaften 2015
Vorgabeturnier 2012
Sommerfest 2011
Jugendfahrt Hohegeiß 2011
Freundschaftsspiel Schömberg 2011
Sommerfest 2010
Kreisminimeisterschaften 2012
Kreismeisterschaften 2010
Minimeisterschaften 2010
Vereinsmeisterschaften Jugend 2010
Jugendfahrt 2010
Vorgabeturnier 2010
Sommerfest 2009
Fotos aus 50Jahren TVB-TT
Jubiturnier 2008
Center-Parcs 2005
Historisches
Vereinsmeister
Vorgabeturniersieger
Links
DTTB
TTVN
Kreisverband TT
SV Obernkirchen
TSV Hohenrode
SG Rodenberg
TS Rusbend
Lesereintragungen
Gästebuch
 

Spielplan Saison
 

Spielplan 2018/2019
PDF-Druckversion
Nr. Tag Datum Beginn Heim - Gast
1 Mi. 14.11.18 19:30 TTC Wölpinghausen 2 - 5.Herren
2 Fr. 16.11.18 17:45 1.Schüler - TSV Todenmann-Rinteln
3 Fr. 16.11.18 17:45 1.Jugend - TSV Steinbergen
4 Fr. 16.11.18 19:30 8.Herren - TuS Jahn Lindhorst 4
5 Fr. 16.11.18 20:00 Nettelrede - 1.Damen
6 So. 18.11.18 15:00 Rodenberg - 2.Herren
7 Mo. 19.11.18 20:00 4.Herren - TSVTodenm.-RI4
8 Fr. 23.11.18 17:45 2.Schüler - TSV Steinbergen
9 Fr. 23.11.18 19:30 7.Herren - Deckbergen-Schaumburg
10 Fr. 23.11.18 19:30 4.Herren - TTCBorstel 2
11 Fr. 23.11.18 20:00 Hohnhorst - 2.Herren
12 Sa. 24.11.18 16:00 2.Herren - Rusbend
13 Sa. 24.11.18 16:00 5.Herren - SG Rodenberg 5
14 Mo. 26.11.18 20:00 7.Herren - Lüdersfeld
15 Di. 27.11.18 18:15 SG Rodenberg 2 - 3.Schüler
16 Mi. 28.11.18 20:00 TTC Borstel - 3.Herren
17 Fr. 30.11.18 17:45 2.Jugend - VfL Bad Nenndorf 2
18 Fr. 30.11.18 17:45 1.Jugend - TSV Todenmann-Rinteln
19 Fr. 30.11.18 19:30 1.Damen - Halvestorf
20 Fr. 30.11.18 19:30 5.Herren - FSG P-N Lauenhagen 2
21 Fr. 30.11.18 20:00 TSV Hespe - 1.Herren
22 Sa. 01.12.18 14:00 Hagenburg - 2.Herren
23 Mo. 03.12.18 20:00 6.Herren - Algesdorf
24 Di. 04.12.18 20:00 TSV Algesdorf 6 - 5.Herren
25 Fr. 07.12.18 18:00 Post SV Stadthagen - 2.Jugend
26 Fr. 07.12.18 19:30 7.Herren - Obernkirchen III
27 Fr. 07.12.18 20:00 TSV Algesdorf 9 - 8.Herren
28 Fr. 07.12.18 20:00 Lauenau - 3.Herren
29 So. 09.12.18 11:00 VFL Bad Nenndorf - 1.Herren
30 Fr. 11.01.19 19:30 1.Damen - Deckbergen-Schaumburg
31 Fr. 25.01.19 20:00 VfL Hameln - 1.Damen
32 Fr. 15.02.19 20:00 Bad Münder - 1.Damen
33 Fr. 22.02.19 19:30 1.Damen - Tündern
34 Fr. 22.03.19 19:30 1.Damen - Fischbeck

Copyright (c) 2018 by Volker Wilkening