Die nächsten Spiele:
Sa. 23.03.2019:
15:00: 1.Herren - Hespe
Mo. 25.03.2019:
19:30: Lindhorst 4 - 8.Herren
20:00: Rusbend - 2.Herren
Di. 26.03.2019:
18:00: Steinbergen - 1.Jugend
Mi. 27.03.2019:
18:15: Hagenburg - 2.Jugend
Fr. 29.03.2019:
17:45: 3.Schüler - Lindhorst
18:15: Algesdorf 2 - 2.Schüler
19:30: 5.Herren - Liekwegen
19:30: 7.Herren - Hagenburg 5
20:00: Algesdorf 8 - 6.Herren
20:00: Hagenburg - 2.Herren
Damen
Senioren 60
1.Herren
2.Herren
3.Herren
4.Herren
5.Herren
6.Herren
7.Herren
8.Herren
1.Jugend
2.Jugend
1.Schüler
2.Schüler
3.Schüler
4.Schüler
Wichtige Daten
Spielplan
Termine
Fotogalerien
Minimeisterschaften 17/18
Jugendfahrt 2016 Schloss Dankern
Minimeisterschaften 2015
Vorgabeturnier 2012
Sommerfest 2011
Jugendfahrt Hohegeiß 2011
Freundschaftsspiel Schömberg 2011
Sommerfest 2010
Kreisminimeisterschaften 2012
Kreismeisterschaften 2010
Minimeisterschaften 2010
Vereinsmeisterschaften Jugend 2010
Jugendfahrt 2010
Vorgabeturnier 2010
Sommerfest 2009
Fotos aus 50Jahren TVB-TT
Jubiturnier 2008
Center-Parcs 2005
Historisches
Vereinsmeister
Vorgabeturniersieger
Links
DTTB
TTVN
Kreisverband TT
SV Obernkirchen
TSV Hohenrode
SG Rodenberg
TS Rusbend
Lesereintragungen
Gästebuch
 

Spielplan Saison
 

Spielplan 2018/2019
PDF-Druckversion
Nr. Tag Datum Beginn Heim - Gast
1 Sa. 23.03.19 15:00 1.Herren - Hespe
2 Mo. 25.03.19 19:30 Lindhorst 4 - 8.Herren
3 Mo. 25.03.19 20:00 Rusbend - 2.Herren
4 Di. 26.03.19 18:00 Steinbergen - 1.Jugend
5 Mi. 27.03.19 18:15 Hagenburg - 2.Jugend
6 Fr. 29.03.19 17:45 3.Schüler - Lindhorst
7 Fr. 29.03.19 18:15 Algesdorf 2 - 2.Schüler
8 Fr. 29.03.19 19:30 7.Herren - Hagenburg 5
9 Fr. 29.03.19 19:30 5.Herren - Liekwegen
10 Fr. 29.03.19 20:00 Algesdorf 8 - 6.Herren
11 Fr. 29.03.19 20:00 Hagenburg - 2.Herren
12 Sa. 30.03.19 15:00 1.Herren - Bad Nenndorf
13 Sa. 30.03.19 15:00 Halvestorf - 1.Damen
14 Mo. 01.04.19 20:00 3.Herren - Bad Nenndorf 2
15 Mo. 01.04.19 20:00 Obernkirchen - 5.Herren
16 Mo. 01.04.19 20:00 6.Herren - Luhden 3
17 Fr. 05.04.19 17:45 1.Schüler - Rusbend
18 Fr. 05.04.19 19:30 1.Damen - Nettelrede
19 Fr. 05.04.19 19:30 2.Herren - Rodenberg 2
20 Fr. 05.04.19 20:00 Hameln - 1.Herren
21 Fr. 05.04.19 20:00 Niedernwöhren - 4.Herren
22 Mo. 08.04.19 20:00 1.Damen - Deckbergen-Schaumburg
23 Fr. 12.04.19 20:00 Hohnhorst 4 - 8.Herren
24 Sa. 13.04.19 16:00 Deckbergen - 2.Herren
25 Sa. 27.04.19 12:00 Westerstede - Senioren60
26 Sa. 27.04.19 14:30 Oldenbroker TV - Senioren60
27 Sa. 27.04.19 17:00 Senioren60 - Spvg Oldendorf

Copyright (c) 2018 by Volker Wilkening